VitaForge
Food database

Cheerios Breakfast Cereal Cups 4 Pack

GENERAL MILLS SALES INC.

A 100 g serving of Cheerios Breakfast Cereal Cups 4 Pack (GENERAL MILLS SALES INC.) has 361 calories, with 13.9 g protein, 6.9 g fat and 75 g carbs.

Nutrition facts — per 100 g

Calories361 kcal
Protein13.9 g
Fat6.9 g
Carbs75 g

Where the calories come from

Protein13%
Fat15%
Carbs72%

Frequently asked

How many calories are in Cheerios Breakfast Cereal Cups 4 Pack (GENERAL MILLS SALES INC.)?

Cheerios Breakfast Cereal Cups 4 Pack (GENERAL MILLS SALES INC.) has 361 calories per 100 g.

How much protein is in Cheerios Breakfast Cereal Cups 4 Pack (GENERAL MILLS SALES INC.)?

Cheerios Breakfast Cereal Cups 4 Pack (GENERAL MILLS SALES INC.) contains 13.9 g of protein per 100 g.

More from GENERAL MILLS SALES INC.

Track your calories free

VitaForge measures your real maintenance from your own data — no formulas to guess, no paywall.