VitaForge
Food database

BROWN RICE GLUTEN FREE BREAD, BROWN RICE

Food For Life Baking Co Inc

A 100 g serving of BROWN RICE GLUTEN FREE BREAD, BROWN RICE (Food For Life Baking Co Inc) has 233 calories, with 4.7 g protein, 5.8 g fat and 41.9 g carbs.

Nutrition facts — per 100 g

Calories233 kcal
Protein4.7 g
Fat5.8 g
Carbs41.9 g

Where the calories come from

Protein8%
Fat22%
Carbs70%

Frequently asked

How many calories are in BROWN RICE GLUTEN FREE BREAD, BROWN RICE (Food For Life Baking Co Inc)?

BROWN RICE GLUTEN FREE BREAD, BROWN RICE (Food For Life Baking Co Inc) has 233 calories per 100 g.

How much protein is in BROWN RICE GLUTEN FREE BREAD, BROWN RICE (Food For Life Baking Co Inc)?

BROWN RICE GLUTEN FREE BREAD, BROWN RICE (Food For Life Baking Co Inc) contains 4.7 g of protein per 100 g.

More from Food For Life Baking Co Inc

Track your calories free

VitaForge measures your real maintenance from your own data — no formulas to guess, no paywall.