RAW CATFISH NUGGETS
Beaver Street Fisheries Inc.
A 100 g serving of RAW CATFISH NUGGETS (Beaver Street Fisheries Inc.) has 116 calories, with 15.2 g protein, 6.3 g fat and 0 g carbs.
Nutrition facts — per 100 g
| Calories | 116 kcal |
| Protein | 15.2 g |
| Fat | 6.3 g |
| Carbs | 0 g |
Where the calories come from
Protein52%
Fat48%
Carbs0%
Frequently asked
How many calories are in RAW CATFISH NUGGETS (Beaver Street Fisheries Inc.)?
RAW CATFISH NUGGETS (Beaver Street Fisheries Inc.) has 116 calories per 100 g.
How much protein is in RAW CATFISH NUGGETS (Beaver Street Fisheries Inc.)?
RAW CATFISH NUGGETS (Beaver Street Fisheries Inc.) contains 15.2 g of protein per 100 g.
More from Beaver Street Fisheries Inc.
Track your calories free
VitaForge measures your real maintenance from your own data — no formulas to guess, no paywall.