HOT ITALIAN SAUSAGE, HOT ITALIAN
Cola Foods LLC
A 100 g serving of HOT ITALIAN SAUSAGE, HOT ITALIAN (Cola Foods LLC) has 195 calories, with 18.6 g protein, 12.4 g fat and 0.9 g carbs.
Nutrition facts — per 100 g
| Calories | 195 kcal |
| Protein | 18.6 g |
| Fat | 12.4 g |
| Carbs | 0.9 g |
Where the calories come from
Protein39%
Fat59%
Carbs2%
Frequently asked
How many calories are in HOT ITALIAN SAUSAGE, HOT ITALIAN (Cola Foods LLC)?
HOT ITALIAN SAUSAGE, HOT ITALIAN (Cola Foods LLC) has 195 calories per 100 g.
How much protein is in HOT ITALIAN SAUSAGE, HOT ITALIAN (Cola Foods LLC)?
HOT ITALIAN SAUSAGE, HOT ITALIAN (Cola Foods LLC) contains 18.6 g of protein per 100 g.
More from Cola Foods LLC
Track your calories free
VitaForge measures your real maintenance from your own data — no formulas to guess, no paywall.