VitaForge
Food database

ICE CREAM

Humphry Slocombe

A 100 g serving of ICE CREAM (Humphry Slocombe) has 224 calories, with 4.1 g protein, 13.3 g fat and 22.4 g carbs.

Nutrition facts — per 100 g

Calories224 kcal
Protein4.1 g
Fat13.3 g
Carbs22.4 g

Where the calories come from

Protein7%
Fat53%
Carbs40%

Frequently asked

How many calories are in ICE CREAM (Humphry Slocombe)?

ICE CREAM (Humphry Slocombe) has 224 calories per 100 g.

How much protein is in ICE CREAM (Humphry Slocombe)?

ICE CREAM (Humphry Slocombe) contains 4.1 g of protein per 100 g.

More from Humphry Slocombe

Track your calories free

VitaForge measures your real maintenance from your own data — no formulas to guess, no paywall.