VitaForge
Food database

AdvancePierre Veal & Beef Patties

Tyson Foods Inc.

A 100 g serving of AdvancePierre Veal & Beef Patties (Tyson Foods Inc.) has 231 calories, with 16.5 g protein, 17.2 g fat and 2.6 g carbs.

Nutrition facts — per 100 g

Calories231 kcal
Protein16.5 g
Fat17.2 g
Carbs2.6 g

Where the calories come from

Protein29%
Fat67%
Carbs5%

Frequently asked

How many calories are in AdvancePierre Veal & Beef Patties (Tyson Foods Inc.)?

AdvancePierre Veal & Beef Patties (Tyson Foods Inc.) has 231 calories per 100 g.

How much protein is in AdvancePierre Veal & Beef Patties (Tyson Foods Inc.)?

AdvancePierre Veal & Beef Patties (Tyson Foods Inc.) contains 16.5 g of protein per 100 g.

More from Tyson Foods Inc.

Track your calories free

VitaForge measures your real maintenance from your own data — no formulas to guess, no paywall.