VitaForge
Food database

MILK AND IKE, CANDIES, FRUIT, FRUIT

PEEPS & Company

A 100 g serving of MILK AND IKE, CANDIES, FRUIT, FRUIT (PEEPS & Company) has 357 calories, with 0 g protein, 0 g fat and 88.1 g carbs.

Nutrition facts — per 100 g

Calories357 kcal
Protein0 g
Fat0 g
Carbs88.1 g

Where the calories come from

Protein0%
Fat0%
Carbs100%

Frequently asked

How many calories are in MILK AND IKE, CANDIES, FRUIT, FRUIT (PEEPS & Company)?

MILK AND IKE, CANDIES, FRUIT, FRUIT (PEEPS & Company) has 357 calories per 100 g.

How much protein is in MILK AND IKE, CANDIES, FRUIT, FRUIT (PEEPS & Company)?

MILK AND IKE, CANDIES, FRUIT, FRUIT (PEEPS & Company) contains 0 g of protein per 100 g.

More from PEEPS & Company

Track your calories free

VitaForge measures your real maintenance from your own data — no formulas to guess, no paywall.