VitaForge
Food database

MILK AND DARK COLONIAL ASSORTMENT

Fannie May Confections, Inc.

A 100 g serving of MILK AND DARK COLONIAL ASSORTMENT (Fannie May Confections, Inc.) has 468 calories, with 4.3 g protein, 25.5 g fat and 63.8 g carbs.

Nutrition facts — per 100 g

Calories468 kcal
Protein4.3 g
Fat25.5 g
Carbs63.8 g

Where the calories come from

Protein3%
Fat46%
Carbs51%

Frequently asked

How many calories are in MILK AND DARK COLONIAL ASSORTMENT (Fannie May Confections, Inc.)?

MILK AND DARK COLONIAL ASSORTMENT (Fannie May Confections, Inc.) has 468 calories per 100 g.

How much protein is in MILK AND DARK COLONIAL ASSORTMENT (Fannie May Confections, Inc.)?

MILK AND DARK COLONIAL ASSORTMENT (Fannie May Confections, Inc.) contains 4.3 g of protein per 100 g.

More from Fannie May Confections, Inc.

Track your calories free

VitaForge measures your real maintenance from your own data — no formulas to guess, no paywall.