VitaForge
Food database

CLASSIC GRAIN FREE CRACKER ROUNDS, CLASSIC

FitJoy Nutrition, LLC

A 100 g serving of CLASSIC GRAIN FREE CRACKER ROUNDS, CLASSIC (FitJoy Nutrition, LLC) has 500 calories, with 0 g protein, 33.3 g fat and 55.6 g carbs.

Nutrition facts — per 100 g

Calories500 kcal
Protein0 g
Fat33.3 g
Carbs55.6 g

Where the calories come from

Protein0%
Fat57%
Carbs43%

Frequently asked

How many calories are in CLASSIC GRAIN FREE CRACKER ROUNDS, CLASSIC (FitJoy Nutrition, LLC)?

CLASSIC GRAIN FREE CRACKER ROUNDS, CLASSIC (FitJoy Nutrition, LLC) has 500 calories per 100 g.

How much protein is in CLASSIC GRAIN FREE CRACKER ROUNDS, CLASSIC (FitJoy Nutrition, LLC)?

CLASSIC GRAIN FREE CRACKER ROUNDS, CLASSIC (FitJoy Nutrition, LLC) contains 0 g of protein per 100 g.

More from FitJoy Nutrition, LLC

Track your calories free

VitaForge measures your real maintenance from your own data — no formulas to guess, no paywall.