SIX CHEESE PASTA
Bob Evans Farms Inc
A 100 g serving of SIX CHEESE PASTA (Bob Evans Farms Inc) has 153 calories, with 5.9 g protein, 7.1 g fat and 15.9 g carbs.
Nutrition facts — per 100 g
| Calories | 153 kcal |
| Protein | 5.9 g |
| Fat | 7.1 g |
| Carbs | 15.9 g |
Where the calories come from
Protein16%
Fat42%
Carbs42%
Frequently asked
How many calories are in SIX CHEESE PASTA (Bob Evans Farms Inc)?
SIX CHEESE PASTA (Bob Evans Farms Inc) has 153 calories per 100 g.
How much protein is in SIX CHEESE PASTA (Bob Evans Farms Inc)?
SIX CHEESE PASTA (Bob Evans Farms Inc) contains 5.9 g of protein per 100 g.
More from Bob Evans Farms Inc
- 100% LIQUID EGG WHITES
- 100% LIQUID EGG WHITES
- ALL NATURAL MASHED POTATOES
- ARTIFICIAL COCOA FLAVORED WAFFLE, COCOA
- ARTIFICIAL FRUIT FLAVORED WAFFLE
- BACON & 3 CHEESES EGG BITES, BACON & 3 CHEESES
- BACON & POTATOES BOWLS, BACON & POTATOES
- BACON, EGG & CHEESE WITH POTATOES & ONIONS BURRITOS, BACON, EGG & CHEESE
Track your calories free
VitaForge measures your real maintenance from your own data — no formulas to guess, no paywall.