VitaForge
Food database

IBERIA YELLOW SPLIT PEAS, 16 OZ

Iberia Foods Corporation

A 100 g serving of IBERIA YELLOW SPLIT PEAS, 16 OZ (Iberia Foods Corporation) has 356 calories, with 20 g protein, 1.1 g fat and 62.2 g carbs.

Nutrition facts — per 100 g

Calories356 kcal
Protein20 g
Fat1.1 g
Carbs62.2 g

Where the calories come from

Protein24%
Fat3%
Carbs73%

Frequently asked

How many calories are in IBERIA YELLOW SPLIT PEAS, 16 OZ (Iberia Foods Corporation)?

IBERIA YELLOW SPLIT PEAS, 16 OZ (Iberia Foods Corporation) has 356 calories per 100 g.

How much protein is in IBERIA YELLOW SPLIT PEAS, 16 OZ (Iberia Foods Corporation)?

IBERIA YELLOW SPLIT PEAS, 16 OZ (Iberia Foods Corporation) contains 20 g of protein per 100 g.

More from Iberia Foods Corporation

Track your calories free

VitaForge measures your real maintenance from your own data — no formulas to guess, no paywall.