FABULOUS PANCAKE MIX, FABULOUS PANCAKE
Farin'UP USA
A 100 g serving of FABULOUS PANCAKE MIX, FABULOUS PANCAKE (Farin'UP USA) has 385 calories, with 12.5 g protein, 7.8 g fat and 67.5 g carbs.
Nutrition facts — per 100 g
| Calories | 385 kcal |
| Protein | 12.5 g |
| Fat | 7.8 g |
| Carbs | 67.5 g |
Where the calories come from
Protein13%
Fat18%
Carbs69%
Frequently asked
How many calories are in FABULOUS PANCAKE MIX, FABULOUS PANCAKE (Farin'UP USA)?
FABULOUS PANCAKE MIX, FABULOUS PANCAKE (Farin'UP USA) has 385 calories per 100 g.
How much protein is in FABULOUS PANCAKE MIX, FABULOUS PANCAKE (Farin'UP USA)?
FABULOUS PANCAKE MIX, FABULOUS PANCAKE (Farin'UP USA) contains 12.5 g of protein per 100 g.
More from Farin'UP USA
Track your calories free
VitaForge measures your real maintenance from your own data — no formulas to guess, no paywall.