VitaForge
Food database

CHOCOLATE MINT CANDY CANES, CHOCOLATE MINT

Meijer, Inc.

A 100 g serving of CHOCOLATE MINT CANDY CANES, CHOCOLATE MINT (Meijer, Inc.) has 429 calories, with 0 g protein, 0 g fat and 100 g carbs.

Nutrition facts — per 100 g

Calories429 kcal
Protein0 g
Fat0 g
Carbs100 g

Where the calories come from

Protein0%
Fat0%
Carbs100%

Frequently asked

How many calories are in CHOCOLATE MINT CANDY CANES, CHOCOLATE MINT (Meijer, Inc.)?

CHOCOLATE MINT CANDY CANES, CHOCOLATE MINT (Meijer, Inc.) has 429 calories per 100 g.

How much protein is in CHOCOLATE MINT CANDY CANES, CHOCOLATE MINT (Meijer, Inc.)?

CHOCOLATE MINT CANDY CANES, CHOCOLATE MINT (Meijer, Inc.) contains 0 g of protein per 100 g.

More from Meijer, Inc.

Track your calories free

VitaForge measures your real maintenance from your own data — no formulas to guess, no paywall.