VitaForge
Food database

SPICY SESAME RAMEN, SPICY SESAME

Meijer, Inc.

A 100 g serving of SPICY SESAME RAMEN, SPICY SESAME (Meijer, Inc.) has 170 calories, with 3.8 g protein, 1.9 g fat and 27.4 g carbs.

Nutrition facts — per 100 g

Calories170 kcal
Protein3.8 g
Fat1.9 g
Carbs27.4 g

Where the calories come from

Protein11%
Fat12%
Carbs77%

Frequently asked

How many calories are in SPICY SESAME RAMEN, SPICY SESAME (Meijer, Inc.)?

SPICY SESAME RAMEN, SPICY SESAME (Meijer, Inc.) has 170 calories per 100 g.

How much protein is in SPICY SESAME RAMEN, SPICY SESAME (Meijer, Inc.)?

SPICY SESAME RAMEN, SPICY SESAME (Meijer, Inc.) contains 3.8 g of protein per 100 g.

More from Meijer, Inc.

Track your calories free

VitaForge measures your real maintenance from your own data — no formulas to guess, no paywall.