VitaForge
Food database

SUNRISE, DISCS, CINNAMON, CINNAMON

Arbor Confections, Inc.

A 100 g serving of SUNRISE, DISCS, CINNAMON, CINNAMON (Arbor Confections, Inc.) has 375 calories, with 0 g protein, 0 g fat and 100 g carbs.

Nutrition facts — per 100 g

Calories375 kcal
Protein0 g
Fat0 g
Carbs100 g

Where the calories come from

Protein0%
Fat0%
Carbs100%

Frequently asked

How many calories are in SUNRISE, DISCS, CINNAMON, CINNAMON (Arbor Confections, Inc.)?

SUNRISE, DISCS, CINNAMON, CINNAMON (Arbor Confections, Inc.) has 375 calories per 100 g.

How much protein is in SUNRISE, DISCS, CINNAMON, CINNAMON (Arbor Confections, Inc.)?

SUNRISE, DISCS, CINNAMON, CINNAMON (Arbor Confections, Inc.) contains 0 g of protein per 100 g.

More from Arbor Confections, Inc.

Track your calories free

VitaForge measures your real maintenance from your own data — no formulas to guess, no paywall.