VINDALOO SIMMER SAUCE, VINDALOO
Target Stores
A 100 g serving of VINDALOO SIMMER SAUCE, VINDALOO (Target Stores) has 80 calories, with 1.6 g protein, 2.4 g fat and 12.8 g carbs.
Nutrition facts — per 100 g
| Calories | 80 kcal |
| Protein | 1.6 g |
| Fat | 2.4 g |
| Carbs | 12.8 g |
Where the calories come from
Protein8%
Fat27%
Carbs65%
Frequently asked
How many calories are in VINDALOO SIMMER SAUCE, VINDALOO (Target Stores)?
VINDALOO SIMMER SAUCE, VINDALOO (Target Stores) has 80 calories per 100 g.
How much protein is in VINDALOO SIMMER SAUCE, VINDALOO (Target Stores)?
VINDALOO SIMMER SAUCE, VINDALOO (Target Stores) contains 1.6 g of protein per 100 g.
More from Target Stores
Track your calories free
VitaForge measures your real maintenance from your own data — no formulas to guess, no paywall.