ORIGINAL ANGUS BEEF BURGERS, ORIGINAL
ARKK Food Company Inc
A 100 g serving of ORIGINAL ANGUS BEEF BURGERS, ORIGINAL (ARKK Food Company Inc) has 258 calories, with 17.2 g protein, 20.5 g fat and 0 g carbs.
Nutrition facts — per 100 g
| Calories | 258 kcal |
| Protein | 17.2 g |
| Fat | 20.5 g |
| Carbs | 0 g |
Where the calories come from
Protein27%
Fat73%
Carbs0%
Frequently asked
How many calories are in ORIGINAL ANGUS BEEF BURGERS, ORIGINAL (ARKK Food Company Inc)?
ORIGINAL ANGUS BEEF BURGERS, ORIGINAL (ARKK Food Company Inc) has 258 calories per 100 g.
How much protein is in ORIGINAL ANGUS BEEF BURGERS, ORIGINAL (ARKK Food Company Inc)?
ORIGINAL ANGUS BEEF BURGERS, ORIGINAL (ARKK Food Company Inc) contains 17.2 g of protein per 100 g.
More from ARKK Food Company Inc
- AMERICAN PASTEURIZED PROCESS AMERICAN CHEESE DELUXE SLICES, AMERICAN
- BACON & CHEDDAR ANGUS BEEF BURGERS, BACON & CHEDDAR ANGUS BEEF
- BBQ SAUCE
- BEEF UNCURED HOT DOGS, BEEF
- HICKORY SMOKED UNCURED BACON, HICKORY SMOKED
- P-NUT FREE PB & J PEANUT BUTTER SUBSTITUTE & STRAWBERRY JELLY WHOLE WHEAT SANDWICHES, P-NUT FREE PB & J
- WAHL SAUCE
Track your calories free
VitaForge measures your real maintenance from your own data — no formulas to guess, no paywall.