STEEL CUT OATS, STEEL CUT
Target Stores
A 100 g serving of STEEL CUT OATS, STEEL CUT (Target Stores) has 375 calories, with 12.5 g protein, 6.3 g fat and 67.5 g carbs.
Nutrition facts — per 100 g
| Calories | 375 kcal |
| Protein | 12.5 g |
| Fat | 6.3 g |
| Carbs | 67.5 g |
Where the calories come from
Protein13%
Fat15%
Carbs72%
Frequently asked
How many calories are in STEEL CUT OATS, STEEL CUT (Target Stores)?
STEEL CUT OATS, STEEL CUT (Target Stores) has 375 calories per 100 g.
How much protein is in STEEL CUT OATS, STEEL CUT (Target Stores)?
STEEL CUT OATS, STEEL CUT (Target Stores) contains 12.5 g of protein per 100 g.
More from Target Stores
Track your calories free
VitaForge measures your real maintenance from your own data — no formulas to guess, no paywall.