MEATBALLS IN SAUCE, SAUCE
Alfredo Aiello Italian Foods
A 100 g serving of MEATBALLS IN SAUCE, SAUCE (Alfredo Aiello Italian Foods) has 148 calories, with 8.9 g protein, 8.9 g fat and 5.2 g carbs.
Nutrition facts — per 100 g
| Calories | 148 kcal |
| Protein | 8.9 g |
| Fat | 8.9 g |
| Carbs | 5.2 g |
Where the calories come from
Protein26%
Fat59%
Carbs15%
Frequently asked
How many calories are in MEATBALLS IN SAUCE, SAUCE (Alfredo Aiello Italian Foods)?
MEATBALLS IN SAUCE, SAUCE (Alfredo Aiello Italian Foods) has 148 calories per 100 g.
How much protein is in MEATBALLS IN SAUCE, SAUCE (Alfredo Aiello Italian Foods)?
MEATBALLS IN SAUCE, SAUCE (Alfredo Aiello Italian Foods) contains 8.9 g of protein per 100 g.
More from Alfredo Aiello Italian Foods
Track your calories free
VitaForge measures your real maintenance from your own data — no formulas to guess, no paywall.