VitaForge
Food database

ORGANIC SPROUTED WHOLE GRAIN BREAD

SILVER HILLS

A 100 g serving of ORGANIC SPROUTED WHOLE GRAIN BREAD (SILVER HILLS) has 275 calories, with 15 g protein, 3.8 g fat and 45 g carbs.

Nutrition facts — per 100 g

Calories275 kcal
Protein15 g
Fat3.8 g
Carbs45 g

Where the calories come from

Protein22%
Fat12%
Carbs66%

Frequently asked

How many calories are in ORGANIC SPROUTED WHOLE GRAIN BREAD (SILVER HILLS)?

ORGANIC SPROUTED WHOLE GRAIN BREAD (SILVER HILLS) has 275 calories per 100 g.

How much protein is in ORGANIC SPROUTED WHOLE GRAIN BREAD (SILVER HILLS)?

ORGANIC SPROUTED WHOLE GRAIN BREAD (SILVER HILLS) contains 15 g of protein per 100 g.

More from SILVER HILLS

Track your calories free

VitaForge measures your real maintenance from your own data — no formulas to guess, no paywall.