VitaForge
Food database

SPECIALTY, POTATO SALAD, POTATO

Wakefern Food Corporation

A 100 g serving of SPECIALTY, POTATO SALAD, POTATO (Wakefern Food Corporation) has 164 calories, with 1.4 g protein, 11.4 g fat and 14.3 g carbs.

Nutrition facts — per 100 g

Calories164 kcal
Protein1.4 g
Fat11.4 g
Carbs14.3 g

Where the calories come from

Protein3%
Fat62%
Carbs35%

Frequently asked

How many calories are in SPECIALTY, POTATO SALAD, POTATO (Wakefern Food Corporation)?

SPECIALTY, POTATO SALAD, POTATO (Wakefern Food Corporation) has 164 calories per 100 g.

How much protein is in SPECIALTY, POTATO SALAD, POTATO (Wakefern Food Corporation)?

SPECIALTY, POTATO SALAD, POTATO (Wakefern Food Corporation) contains 1.4 g of protein per 100 g.

More from Wakefern Food Corporation

Track your calories free

VitaForge measures your real maintenance from your own data — no formulas to guess, no paywall.