VitaForge
Food database

ITALIAN STYLE BREAD CRUMBS

Rienzi & Sons Inc.

A 100 g serving of ITALIAN STYLE BREAD CRUMBS (Rienzi & Sons Inc.) has 400 calories, with 16.7 g protein, 6.7 g fat and 66.7 g carbs.

Nutrition facts — per 100 g

Calories400 kcal
Protein16.7 g
Fat6.7 g
Carbs66.7 g

Where the calories come from

Protein17%
Fat15%
Carbs68%

Frequently asked

How many calories are in ITALIAN STYLE BREAD CRUMBS (Rienzi & Sons Inc.)?

ITALIAN STYLE BREAD CRUMBS (Rienzi & Sons Inc.) has 400 calories per 100 g.

How much protein is in ITALIAN STYLE BREAD CRUMBS (Rienzi & Sons Inc.)?

ITALIAN STYLE BREAD CRUMBS (Rienzi & Sons Inc.) contains 16.7 g of protein per 100 g.

More from Rienzi & Sons Inc.

Track your calories free

VitaForge measures your real maintenance from your own data — no formulas to guess, no paywall.