GUMMI WORM GOODNESS
Sport Dimension Inc.
A 100 g serving of GUMMI WORM GOODNESS (Sport Dimension Inc.) has 344 calories, with 6.3 g protein, 0 g fat and 75 g carbs.
Nutrition facts — per 100 g
| Calories | 344 kcal |
| Protein | 6.3 g |
| Fat | 0 g |
| Carbs | 75 g |
Where the calories come from
Protein8%
Fat0%
Carbs92%
Frequently asked
How many calories are in GUMMI WORM GOODNESS (Sport Dimension Inc.)?
GUMMI WORM GOODNESS (Sport Dimension Inc.) has 344 calories per 100 g.
How much protein is in GUMMI WORM GOODNESS (Sport Dimension Inc.)?
GUMMI WORM GOODNESS (Sport Dimension Inc.) contains 6.3 g of protein per 100 g.
More from Sport Dimension Inc.
Track your calories free
VitaForge measures your real maintenance from your own data — no formulas to guess, no paywall.