VitaForge
Food database

SOFT CREAM CHEESE SPREAD

S. M. Flickinger Co., Inc.

A 100 g serving of SOFT CREAM CHEESE SPREAD (S. M. Flickinger Co., Inc.) has 226 calories, with 6.5 g protein, 22.6 g fat and 6.5 g carbs.

Nutrition facts — per 100 g

Calories226 kcal
Protein6.5 g
Fat22.6 g
Carbs6.5 g

Where the calories come from

Protein10%
Fat80%
Carbs10%

Frequently asked

How many calories are in SOFT CREAM CHEESE SPREAD (S. M. Flickinger Co., Inc.)?

SOFT CREAM CHEESE SPREAD (S. M. Flickinger Co., Inc.) has 226 calories per 100 g.

How much protein is in SOFT CREAM CHEESE SPREAD (S. M. Flickinger Co., Inc.)?

SOFT CREAM CHEESE SPREAD (S. M. Flickinger Co., Inc.) contains 6.5 g of protein per 100 g.

More from S. M. Flickinger Co., Inc.

Track your calories free

VitaForge measures your real maintenance from your own data — no formulas to guess, no paywall.