CRAYOLA MACARONI AND CHEESE DINNER
Kraft Heinz Foods Company
A 100 g serving of CRAYOLA MACARONI AND CHEESE DINNER (Kraft Heinz Foods Company) has 357 calories, with 12.9 g protein, 2.9 g fat and 70 g carbs.
Nutrition facts — per 100 g
| Calories | 357 kcal |
| Protein | 12.9 g |
| Fat | 2.9 g |
| Carbs | 70 g |
Where the calories come from
Protein14%
Fat7%
Carbs78%
Frequently asked
How many calories are in CRAYOLA MACARONI AND CHEESE DINNER (Kraft Heinz Foods Company)?
CRAYOLA MACARONI AND CHEESE DINNER (Kraft Heinz Foods Company) has 357 calories per 100 g.
How much protein is in CRAYOLA MACARONI AND CHEESE DINNER (Kraft Heinz Foods Company)?
CRAYOLA MACARONI AND CHEESE DINNER (Kraft Heinz Foods Company) contains 12.9 g of protein per 100 g.
More from Kraft Heinz Foods Company
Track your calories free
VitaForge measures your real maintenance from your own data — no formulas to guess, no paywall.