CHICKEN FRIED RICE, CHICKEN
Target Stores
A 100 g serving of CHICKEN FRIED RICE, CHICKEN (Target Stores) has 141 calories, with 4.7 g protein, 2.6 g fat and 24.1 g carbs.
Nutrition facts — per 100 g
| Calories | 141 kcal |
| Protein | 4.7 g |
| Fat | 2.6 g |
| Carbs | 24.1 g |
Where the calories come from
Protein14%
Fat17%
Carbs69%
Frequently asked
How many calories are in CHICKEN FRIED RICE, CHICKEN (Target Stores)?
CHICKEN FRIED RICE, CHICKEN (Target Stores) has 141 calories per 100 g.
How much protein is in CHICKEN FRIED RICE, CHICKEN (Target Stores)?
CHICKEN FRIED RICE, CHICKEN (Target Stores) contains 4.7 g of protein per 100 g.
More from Target Stores
Track your calories free
VitaForge measures your real maintenance from your own data — no formulas to guess, no paywall.