BONELESS CENTER PORK LOIN CHOPS
The Kroger Co.
A 100 g serving of BONELESS CENTER PORK LOIN CHOPS (The Kroger Co.) has 143 calories, with 20.5 g protein, 5.4 g fat and 0 g carbs.
Nutrition facts — per 100 g
| Calories | 143 kcal |
| Protein | 20.5 g |
| Fat | 5.4 g |
| Carbs | 0 g |
Where the calories come from
Protein63%
Fat37%
Carbs0%
Frequently asked
How many calories are in BONELESS CENTER PORK LOIN CHOPS (The Kroger Co.)?
BONELESS CENTER PORK LOIN CHOPS (The Kroger Co.) has 143 calories per 100 g.
How much protein is in BONELESS CENTER PORK LOIN CHOPS (The Kroger Co.)?
BONELESS CENTER PORK LOIN CHOPS (The Kroger Co.) contains 20.5 g of protein per 100 g.
More from The Kroger Co.
Track your calories free
VitaForge measures your real maintenance from your own data — no formulas to guess, no paywall.