POLISH DILL SPEARS
T'sty Brands Inc.
A 100 g serving of POLISH DILL SPEARS (T'sty Brands Inc.) has 54 calories, with 0 g protein, 0 g fat and 10.7 g carbs.
Nutrition facts — per 100 g
| Calories | 54 kcal |
| Protein | 0 g |
| Fat | 0 g |
| Carbs | 10.7 g |
Where the calories come from
Protein0%
Fat0%
Carbs100%
Frequently asked
How many calories are in POLISH DILL SPEARS (T'sty Brands Inc.)?
POLISH DILL SPEARS (T'sty Brands Inc.) has 54 calories per 100 g.
How much protein is in POLISH DILL SPEARS (T'sty Brands Inc.)?
POLISH DILL SPEARS (T'sty Brands Inc.) contains 0 g of protein per 100 g.
More from T'sty Brands Inc.
Track your calories free
VitaForge measures your real maintenance from your own data — no formulas to guess, no paywall.