SWEET BREWED TEA, SWEET
Tropicana Products, Inc.
A 100 g serving of SWEET BREWED TEA, SWEET (Tropicana Products, Inc.) has 31 calories, with 0 g protein, 0 g fat and 7.5 g carbs.
Nutrition facts — per 100 g
| Calories | 31 kcal |
| Protein | 0 g |
| Fat | 0 g |
| Carbs | 7.5 g |
Where the calories come from
Protein0%
Fat0%
Carbs100%
Frequently asked
How many calories are in SWEET BREWED TEA, SWEET (Tropicana Products, Inc.)?
SWEET BREWED TEA, SWEET (Tropicana Products, Inc.) has 31 calories per 100 g.
How much protein is in SWEET BREWED TEA, SWEET (Tropicana Products, Inc.)?
SWEET BREWED TEA, SWEET (Tropicana Products, Inc.) contains 0 g of protein per 100 g.
More from Tropicana Products, Inc.
Track your calories free
VitaForge measures your real maintenance from your own data — no formulas to guess, no paywall.