BLUEBERRY MUFFIN TOPS MIX, BLUEBERRY
General Mills, Inc.
A 100 g serving of BLUEBERRY MUFFIN TOPS MIX, BLUEBERRY (General Mills, Inc.) has 405 calories, with 4.8 g protein, 6.0 g fat and 81 g carbs.
Nutrition facts — per 100 g
| Calories | 405 kcal |
| Protein | 4.8 g |
| Fat | 6.0 g |
| Carbs | 81 g |
Where the calories come from
Protein5%
Fat14%
Carbs82%
Frequently asked
How many calories are in BLUEBERRY MUFFIN TOPS MIX, BLUEBERRY (General Mills, Inc.)?
BLUEBERRY MUFFIN TOPS MIX, BLUEBERRY (General Mills, Inc.) has 405 calories per 100 g.
How much protein is in BLUEBERRY MUFFIN TOPS MIX, BLUEBERRY (General Mills, Inc.)?
BLUEBERRY MUFFIN TOPS MIX, BLUEBERRY (General Mills, Inc.) contains 4.8 g of protein per 100 g.
More from General Mills, Inc.
- 100% WHOLE WHEAT BREAD, WHOLE WHEAT
- 123 BERRY LIGHTLY SWEETENED CEREAL, BERRY
- 90 CALORIE REDUCED FAT CRESCENTS ROLLS, 90 CALORIE REDUCED FAT
- 90 CALORIE S'MORES SOFT-BAKED BARS
- 99% FAT FREE MINESTRONE SOUP, VEGETABLE CLASSICS
- ALL-PURPOSE BAKING MIX
- ALMOND BUTTER & CRACKERS WITH FRUIT BITES & BUNNY GRAHAMS
- ALMOND BUTTER CHOCOLATE THREE LAYER BAR, ALMOND; BUTTER; CHOCOLATE; GRANOLA
Track your calories free
VitaForge measures your real maintenance from your own data — no formulas to guess, no paywall.