DELUXE MIXED NUTS, DELUXE
Foodtown, Inc.
A 100 g serving of DELUXE MIXED NUTS, DELUXE (Foodtown, Inc.) has 607 calories, with 17.9 g protein, 53.6 g fat and 25 g carbs.
Nutrition facts — per 100 g
| Calories | 607 kcal |
| Protein | 17.9 g |
| Fat | 53.6 g |
| Carbs | 25 g |
Where the calories come from
Protein11%
Fat74%
Carbs15%
Frequently asked
How many calories are in DELUXE MIXED NUTS, DELUXE (Foodtown, Inc.)?
DELUXE MIXED NUTS, DELUXE (Foodtown, Inc.) has 607 calories per 100 g.
How much protein is in DELUXE MIXED NUTS, DELUXE (Foodtown, Inc.)?
DELUXE MIXED NUTS, DELUXE (Foodtown, Inc.) contains 17.9 g of protein per 100 g.
More from Foodtown, Inc.
Track your calories free
VitaForge measures your real maintenance from your own data — no formulas to guess, no paywall.