VitaForge
Food database

CHAMPAGNE RASPBERRY PRESERVES

Cincinnati Preserving Company

A 100 g serving of CHAMPAGNE RASPBERRY PRESERVES (Cincinnati Preserving Company) has 250 calories, with 0 g protein, 0 g fat and 62.5 g carbs.

Nutrition facts — per 100 g

Calories250 kcal
Protein0 g
Fat0 g
Carbs62.5 g

Where the calories come from

Protein0%
Fat0%
Carbs100%

Frequently asked

How many calories are in CHAMPAGNE RASPBERRY PRESERVES (Cincinnati Preserving Company)?

CHAMPAGNE RASPBERRY PRESERVES (Cincinnati Preserving Company) has 250 calories per 100 g.

How much protein is in CHAMPAGNE RASPBERRY PRESERVES (Cincinnati Preserving Company)?

CHAMPAGNE RASPBERRY PRESERVES (Cincinnati Preserving Company) contains 0 g of protein per 100 g.

More from Cincinnati Preserving Company

Track your calories free

VitaForge measures your real maintenance from your own data — no formulas to guess, no paywall.