VitaForge
Food database

PINK BEANS

Gracekennedy Foods (USA) LLC

A 100 g serving of PINK BEANS (Gracekennedy Foods (USA) LLC) has 184 calories, with 21 g protein, 9.2 g fat and 60.5 g carbs.

Nutrition facts — per 100 g

Calories184 kcal
Protein21 g
Fat9.2 g
Carbs60.5 g

Where the calories come from

Protein21%
Fat20%
Carbs59%

Frequently asked

How many calories are in PINK BEANS (Gracekennedy Foods (USA) LLC)?

PINK BEANS (Gracekennedy Foods (USA) LLC) has 184 calories per 100 g.

How much protein is in PINK BEANS (Gracekennedy Foods (USA) LLC)?

PINK BEANS (Gracekennedy Foods (USA) LLC) contains 21 g of protein per 100 g.

More from Gracekennedy Foods (USA) LLC

Track your calories free

VitaForge measures your real maintenance from your own data — no formulas to guess, no paywall.