DRIZZLED POPCORN
Amplify Snack Brands, Inc.
A 100 g serving of DRIZZLED POPCORN (Amplify Snack Brands, Inc.) has 500 calories, with 7.1 g protein, 25 g fat and 67.9 g carbs.
Nutrition facts — per 100 g
| Calories | 500 kcal |
| Protein | 7.1 g |
| Fat | 25 g |
| Carbs | 67.9 g |
Where the calories come from
Protein5%
Fat43%
Carbs52%
Frequently asked
How many calories are in DRIZZLED POPCORN (Amplify Snack Brands, Inc.)?
DRIZZLED POPCORN (Amplify Snack Brands, Inc.) has 500 calories per 100 g.
How much protein is in DRIZZLED POPCORN (Amplify Snack Brands, Inc.)?
DRIZZLED POPCORN (Amplify Snack Brands, Inc.) contains 7.1 g of protein per 100 g.
More from Amplify Snack Brands, Inc.
Track your calories free
VitaForge measures your real maintenance from your own data — no formulas to guess, no paywall.