ORVILLE 2-Step Extra Cheese, 3.24 OZ
Conagra Brands Inc
A 100 g serving of ORVILLE 2-Step Extra Cheese, 3.24 OZ (Conagra Brands Inc) has 441 calories, with 8.8 g protein, 23.5 g fat and 55.9 g carbs.
Nutrition facts — per 100 g
| Calories | 441 kcal |
| Protein | 8.8 g |
| Fat | 23.5 g |
| Carbs | 55.9 g |
Where the calories come from
Protein8%
Fat45%
Carbs48%
Frequently asked
How many calories are in ORVILLE 2-Step Extra Cheese, 3.24 OZ (Conagra Brands Inc)?
ORVILLE 2-Step Extra Cheese, 3.24 OZ (Conagra Brands Inc) has 441 calories per 100 g.
How much protein is in ORVILLE 2-Step Extra Cheese, 3.24 OZ (Conagra Brands Inc)?
ORVILLE 2-Step Extra Cheese, 3.24 OZ (Conagra Brands Inc) contains 8.8 g of protein per 100 g.
More from Conagra Brands Inc
Track your calories free
VitaForge measures your real maintenance from your own data — no formulas to guess, no paywall.