VitaForge
Food database

DAVID Original Sunflower Seeds

Conagra Brands Inc

A 100 g serving of DAVID Original Sunflower Seeds (Conagra Brands Inc) has 633 calories, with 0 g protein, 50 g fat and 16.7 g carbs.

Nutrition facts — per 100 g

Calories633 kcal
Protein0 g
Fat50 g
Carbs16.7 g

Where the calories come from

Protein0%
Fat87%
Carbs13%

Frequently asked

How many calories are in DAVID Original Sunflower Seeds (Conagra Brands Inc)?

DAVID Original Sunflower Seeds (Conagra Brands Inc) has 633 calories per 100 g.

How much protein is in DAVID Original Sunflower Seeds (Conagra Brands Inc)?

DAVID Original Sunflower Seeds (Conagra Brands Inc) contains 0 g of protein per 100 g.

More from Conagra Brands Inc

Track your calories free

VitaForge measures your real maintenance from your own data — no formulas to guess, no paywall.