VitaForge
Food database

PASSION FRUIT SORBET, PASSION FRUIT

Glencourt Inc.

A 100 g serving of PASSION FRUIT SORBET, PASSION FRUIT (Glencourt Inc.) has 128 calories, with 0 g protein, 0 g fat and 31.5 g carbs.

Nutrition facts — per 100 g

Calories128 kcal
Protein0 g
Fat0 g
Carbs31.5 g

Where the calories come from

Protein0%
Fat0%
Carbs100%

Frequently asked

How many calories are in PASSION FRUIT SORBET, PASSION FRUIT (Glencourt Inc.)?

PASSION FRUIT SORBET, PASSION FRUIT (Glencourt Inc.) has 128 calories per 100 g.

How much protein is in PASSION FRUIT SORBET, PASSION FRUIT (Glencourt Inc.)?

PASSION FRUIT SORBET, PASSION FRUIT (Glencourt Inc.) contains 0 g of protein per 100 g.

More from Glencourt Inc.

Track your calories free

VitaForge measures your real maintenance from your own data — no formulas to guess, no paywall.