COCONUT JASMINE RICE, COCONUT JASMINE
Uncle Ben's Inc.
A 100 g serving of COCONUT JASMINE RICE, COCONUT JASMINE (Uncle Ben's Inc.) has 125 calories, with 2.5 g protein, 2.9 g fat and 22.5 g carbs.
Nutrition facts — per 100 g
| Calories | 125 kcal |
| Protein | 2.5 g |
| Fat | 2.9 g |
| Carbs | 22.5 g |
Where the calories come from
Protein8%
Fat21%
Carbs71%
Frequently asked
How many calories are in COCONUT JASMINE RICE, COCONUT JASMINE (Uncle Ben's Inc.)?
COCONUT JASMINE RICE, COCONUT JASMINE (Uncle Ben's Inc.) has 125 calories per 100 g.
How much protein is in COCONUT JASMINE RICE, COCONUT JASMINE (Uncle Ben's Inc.)?
COCONUT JASMINE RICE, COCONUT JASMINE (Uncle Ben's Inc.) contains 2.5 g of protein per 100 g.
More from Uncle Ben's Inc.
Track your calories free
VitaForge measures your real maintenance from your own data — no formulas to guess, no paywall.