COUNTRY COFFEE CREAMER, COUNTRY
HP Hood LLC
A 100 g serving of COUNTRY COFFEE CREAMER, COUNTRY (HP Hood LLC) has 100 calories, with 0 g protein, 6.7 g fat and 6.7 g carbs.
Nutrition facts — per 100 g
| Calories | 100 kcal |
| Protein | 0 g |
| Fat | 6.7 g |
| Carbs | 6.7 g |
Where the calories come from
Protein0%
Fat69%
Carbs31%
Frequently asked
How many calories are in COUNTRY COFFEE CREAMER, COUNTRY (HP Hood LLC)?
COUNTRY COFFEE CREAMER, COUNTRY (HP Hood LLC) has 100 calories per 100 g.
How much protein is in COUNTRY COFFEE CREAMER, COUNTRY (HP Hood LLC)?
COUNTRY COFFEE CREAMER, COUNTRY (HP Hood LLC) contains 0 g of protein per 100 g.
More from HP Hood LLC
Track your calories free
VitaForge measures your real maintenance from your own data — no formulas to guess, no paywall.