VitaForge
Food database

SPARTAN, BBQ SAUCE

McIlhenny Company

A 100 g serving of SPARTAN, BBQ SAUCE (McIlhenny Company) has 189 calories, with 0 g protein, 0 g fat and 48.6 g carbs.

Nutrition facts — per 100 g

Calories189 kcal
Protein0 g
Fat0 g
Carbs48.6 g

Where the calories come from

Protein0%
Fat0%
Carbs100%

Frequently asked

How many calories are in SPARTAN, BBQ SAUCE (McIlhenny Company)?

SPARTAN, BBQ SAUCE (McIlhenny Company) has 189 calories per 100 g.

How much protein is in SPARTAN, BBQ SAUCE (McIlhenny Company)?

SPARTAN, BBQ SAUCE (McIlhenny Company) contains 0 g of protein per 100 g.

More from McIlhenny Company

Track your calories free

VitaForge measures your real maintenance from your own data — no formulas to guess, no paywall.