EVAPORATED FILLED MILK
Iberia Foods Corporation
A 100 g serving of EVAPORATED FILLED MILK (Iberia Foods Corporation) has 133 calories, with 6.7 g protein, 6.7 g fat and 10 g carbs.
Nutrition facts — per 100 g
| Calories | 133 kcal |
| Protein | 6.7 g |
| Fat | 6.7 g |
| Carbs | 10 g |
Where the calories come from
Protein21%
Fat47%
Carbs32%
Frequently asked
How many calories are in EVAPORATED FILLED MILK (Iberia Foods Corporation)?
EVAPORATED FILLED MILK (Iberia Foods Corporation) has 133 calories per 100 g.
How much protein is in EVAPORATED FILLED MILK (Iberia Foods Corporation)?
EVAPORATED FILLED MILK (Iberia Foods Corporation) contains 6.7 g of protein per 100 g.
More from Iberia Foods Corporation
Track your calories free
VitaForge measures your real maintenance from your own data — no formulas to guess, no paywall.