FRENCH ONION CHIP DIP, FRENCH ONION
Dairy Mart Farms, Inc.
A 100 g serving of FRENCH ONION CHIP DIP, FRENCH ONION (Dairy Mart Farms, Inc.) has 200 calories, with 3.3 g protein, 16.7 g fat and 6.7 g carbs.
Nutrition facts — per 100 g
| Calories | 200 kcal |
| Protein | 3.3 g |
| Fat | 16.7 g |
| Carbs | 6.7 g |
Where the calories come from
Protein7%
Fat79%
Carbs14%
Frequently asked
How many calories are in FRENCH ONION CHIP DIP, FRENCH ONION (Dairy Mart Farms, Inc.)?
FRENCH ONION CHIP DIP, FRENCH ONION (Dairy Mart Farms, Inc.) has 200 calories per 100 g.
How much protein is in FRENCH ONION CHIP DIP, FRENCH ONION (Dairy Mart Farms, Inc.)?
FRENCH ONION CHIP DIP, FRENCH ONION (Dairy Mart Farms, Inc.) contains 3.3 g of protein per 100 g.
More from Dairy Mart Farms, Inc.
Track your calories free
VitaForge measures your real maintenance from your own data — no formulas to guess, no paywall.