GIANT LOG CABIN GINGERBREAD HOUSE KIT
Wilton Industries Inc.
A 100 g serving of GIANT LOG CABIN GINGERBREAD HOUSE KIT (Wilton Industries Inc.) has 400 calories, with 3.3 g protein, 10 g fat and 73.3 g carbs.
Nutrition facts — per 100 g
| Calories | 400 kcal |
| Protein | 3.3 g |
| Fat | 10 g |
| Carbs | 73.3 g |
Where the calories come from
Protein3%
Fat23%
Carbs74%
Frequently asked
How many calories are in GIANT LOG CABIN GINGERBREAD HOUSE KIT (Wilton Industries Inc.)?
GIANT LOG CABIN GINGERBREAD HOUSE KIT (Wilton Industries Inc.) has 400 calories per 100 g.
How much protein is in GIANT LOG CABIN GINGERBREAD HOUSE KIT (Wilton Industries Inc.)?
GIANT LOG CABIN GINGERBREAD HOUSE KIT (Wilton Industries Inc.) contains 3.3 g of protein per 100 g.
More from Wilton Industries Inc.
Track your calories free
VitaForge measures your real maintenance from your own data — no formulas to guess, no paywall.