VitaForge
Food database

FAT FREE HALF & HALF

Publix Super Markets, Inc.

A 100 g serving of FAT FREE HALF & HALF (Publix Super Markets, Inc.) has 83 calories, with 3.3 g protein, 0 g fat and 13.3 g carbs.

Nutrition facts — per 100 g

Calories83 kcal
Protein3.3 g
Fat0 g
Carbs13.3 g

Where the calories come from

Protein20%
Fat0%
Carbs80%

Frequently asked

How many calories are in FAT FREE HALF & HALF (Publix Super Markets, Inc.)?

FAT FREE HALF & HALF (Publix Super Markets, Inc.) has 83 calories per 100 g.

How much protein is in FAT FREE HALF & HALF (Publix Super Markets, Inc.)?

FAT FREE HALF & HALF (Publix Super Markets, Inc.) contains 3.3 g of protein per 100 g.

More from Publix Super Markets, Inc.

Track your calories free

VitaForge measures your real maintenance from your own data — no formulas to guess, no paywall.