DRESSING THOUSAND ISLAND, THOUSAND ISLAND
Ahold USA, Inc.
A 100 g serving of DRESSING THOUSAND ISLAND, THOUSAND ISLAND (Ahold USA, Inc.) has 400 calories, with 0 g protein, 40 g fat and 13.3 g carbs.
Nutrition facts — per 100 g
| Calories | 400 kcal |
| Protein | 0 g |
| Fat | 40 g |
| Carbs | 13.3 g |
Where the calories come from
Protein0%
Fat87%
Carbs13%
Frequently asked
How many calories are in DRESSING THOUSAND ISLAND, THOUSAND ISLAND (Ahold USA, Inc.)?
DRESSING THOUSAND ISLAND, THOUSAND ISLAND (Ahold USA, Inc.) has 400 calories per 100 g.
How much protein is in DRESSING THOUSAND ISLAND, THOUSAND ISLAND (Ahold USA, Inc.)?
DRESSING THOUSAND ISLAND, THOUSAND ISLAND (Ahold USA, Inc.) contains 0 g of protein per 100 g.
More from Ahold USA, Inc.
Track your calories free
VitaForge measures your real maintenance from your own data — no formulas to guess, no paywall.