GUMMY BEARS
La Frontera
A 100 g serving of GUMMY BEARS (La Frontera) has 338 calories, with 7.5 g protein, 0 g fat and 77.5 g carbs.
Nutrition facts — per 100 g
| Calories | 338 kcal |
| Protein | 7.5 g |
| Fat | 0 g |
| Carbs | 77.5 g |
Where the calories come from
Protein9%
Fat0%
Carbs91%
Frequently asked
How many calories are in GUMMY BEARS (La Frontera)?
GUMMY BEARS (La Frontera) has 338 calories per 100 g.
How much protein is in GUMMY BEARS (La Frontera)?
GUMMY BEARS (La Frontera) contains 7.5 g of protein per 100 g.
More from La Frontera
Track your calories free
VitaForge measures your real maintenance from your own data — no formulas to guess, no paywall.