PLANTAIN CHIPS, CHILI LIME
Fyffes North America Inc.
A 100 g serving of PLANTAIN CHIPS, CHILI LIME (Fyffes North America Inc.) has 530 calories, with 3.5 g protein, 24.7 g fat and 70.7 g carbs.
Nutrition facts — per 100 g
| Calories | 530 kcal |
| Protein | 3.5 g |
| Fat | 24.7 g |
| Carbs | 70.7 g |
Where the calories come from
Protein3%
Fat43%
Carbs54%
Frequently asked
How many calories are in PLANTAIN CHIPS, CHILI LIME (Fyffes North America Inc.)?
PLANTAIN CHIPS, CHILI LIME (Fyffes North America Inc.) has 530 calories per 100 g.
How much protein is in PLANTAIN CHIPS, CHILI LIME (Fyffes North America Inc.)?
PLANTAIN CHIPS, CHILI LIME (Fyffes North America Inc.) contains 3.5 g of protein per 100 g.
More from Fyffes North America Inc.
Track your calories free
VitaForge measures your real maintenance from your own data — no formulas to guess, no paywall.