ITALIAN DRESSING
Brandless, Inc
A 100 g serving of ITALIAN DRESSING (Brandless, Inc) has 400 calories, with 0 g protein, 43.3 g fat and 3.3 g carbs.
Nutrition facts — per 100 g
| Calories | 400 kcal |
| Protein | 0 g |
| Fat | 43.3 g |
| Carbs | 3.3 g |
Where the calories come from
Protein0%
Fat97%
Carbs3%
Frequently asked
How many calories are in ITALIAN DRESSING (Brandless, Inc)?
ITALIAN DRESSING (Brandless, Inc) has 400 calories per 100 g.
How much protein is in ITALIAN DRESSING (Brandless, Inc)?
ITALIAN DRESSING (Brandless, Inc) contains 0 g of protein per 100 g.
More from Brandless, Inc
Track your calories free
VitaForge measures your real maintenance from your own data — no formulas to guess, no paywall.