VitaForge
Food database

CRINKLE CUT FRIES ROASTED WITH SEA SALT

Lamb Weston Sales, Inc.

A 100 g serving of CRINKLE CUT FRIES ROASTED WITH SEA SALT (Lamb Weston Sales, Inc.) has 119 calories, with 1.2 g protein, 1.8 g fat and 25 g carbs.

Nutrition facts — per 100 g

Calories119 kcal
Protein1.2 g
Fat1.8 g
Carbs25 g

Where the calories come from

Protein4%
Fat13%
Carbs83%

Frequently asked

How many calories are in CRINKLE CUT FRIES ROASTED WITH SEA SALT (Lamb Weston Sales, Inc.)?

CRINKLE CUT FRIES ROASTED WITH SEA SALT (Lamb Weston Sales, Inc.) has 119 calories per 100 g.

How much protein is in CRINKLE CUT FRIES ROASTED WITH SEA SALT (Lamb Weston Sales, Inc.)?

CRINKLE CUT FRIES ROASTED WITH SEA SALT (Lamb Weston Sales, Inc.) contains 1.2 g of protein per 100 g.

More from Lamb Weston Sales, Inc.

Track your calories free

VitaForge measures your real maintenance from your own data — no formulas to guess, no paywall.