VitaForge
Food database

HATCH CHILE QUESO DIP, HATCH CHILE

Vaqueros Empresas, Inc.

A 100 g serving of HATCH CHILE QUESO DIP, HATCH CHILE (Vaqueros Empresas, Inc.) has 143 calories, with 0 g protein, 10.7 g fat and 14.3 g carbs.

Nutrition facts — per 100 g

Calories143 kcal
Protein0 g
Fat10.7 g
Carbs14.3 g

Where the calories come from

Protein0%
Fat63%
Carbs37%

Frequently asked

How many calories are in HATCH CHILE QUESO DIP, HATCH CHILE (Vaqueros Empresas, Inc.)?

HATCH CHILE QUESO DIP, HATCH CHILE (Vaqueros Empresas, Inc.) has 143 calories per 100 g.

How much protein is in HATCH CHILE QUESO DIP, HATCH CHILE (Vaqueros Empresas, Inc.)?

HATCH CHILE QUESO DIP, HATCH CHILE (Vaqueros Empresas, Inc.) contains 0 g of protein per 100 g.

More from Vaqueros Empresas, Inc.

Track your calories free

VitaForge measures your real maintenance from your own data — no formulas to guess, no paywall.